Site Settings
Follow Us
    header_nav_stats_players
    Player
    Winrate
    Maps
    Teams
    Team
    Winrate
    Maps
    Events
    Tournament
    Country
    Type
    Tier
    Results
    News
    Back to Match Page

    Pipsqueak+4 vs Zero Tenacity - Odds & Predictions (Beta Version)

    Pipsqueak+4
    Europe
    Rincyq · Copy · Malik · Ekki · Aik
    2026-09-04 09:00:00 2026-09-04 09:00:00 Best of 3
    EPL Masters 2 Event
    Group Stage (Round-Robin) Format
    15 Teams in Event

    Analytics Summary

    Pipsqueak+4

    The following facts speak in favor of Pipsqueak+4: and also rank higher in the world rankings (#20)

    The following facts speak against Pipsqueak+4: roster has undergone changes over the past month - instead of Ekki, Copy, Rincyq, came TA2000, Danial, NickyCool, have lost 4 of their last 5 matches and are in bad form

    Zero Tenacity

    The following facts speak against Zero Tenacity: roster has undergone changes over the past month - instead of erase, rare gods, came Difference, CoYoTao, have lost 3 of their last 5 matches, and also has a lower world ranking (#54)

    Pipsqueak+4 past matches
    BLAST Slam 8: Europe Closed Qualifier
    Quarterfinals
    bo3
    Pipsqueak+4
    1
    2026-08-29 18:03:58 2026-08-29 18:03:58
    2
    Level UP
    Stats
    EPL Masters 1
    Lower Bracket Final
    bo3
    Rune Eaters
    1
    2026-08-12 09:04:48 2026-08-12 09:04:48
    2
    Level UP
    Stats
    EPL Masters 1
    Lower Bracket R3
    bo3
    Rune Eaters
    2
    2026-08-11 18:08:31 2026-08-11 18:08:31
    1
    Zero Tenacity
    Stats
    EPL Masters 1
    Lower Bracket R2
    bo3
    Rune Eaters
    2
    2026-08-11 12:01:54 2026-08-11 12:01:54
    1
    MOUZ
    Stats
    EPL Masters 1
    Upper Bracket Semifinal
    bo3
    Rune Eaters
    0
    2026-08-10 19:00:29 2026-08-10 19:00:29
    2
    Natus Vincere
    Stats
    Zero Tenacity past matches
    EPL Masters 2
    Group Stage
    bo3
    Zero Tenacity
    2
    2026-08-31 09:08:28 2026-08-31 09:08:28
    0
    PuckChamp
    Stats
    BLAST Slam 8: Europe Open Qualifier 2
    Round of 16
    bo1
    Zero Tenacity
    0
    2026-08-27 11:50:00 2026-08-27 11:50:00
    1
    4ikibamboni
    Stats
    BLAST Slam 8: Europe Open Qualifier 1
    Quarterfinals
    bo1
    Zero Tenacity
    0
    2026-08-26 13:03:00 2026-08-26 13:03:00
    1
    Devil Kings
    Stats
    EPL Masters 1
    Lower Bracket R3
    bo3
    Zero Tenacity
    1
    2026-08-11 18:08:31 2026-08-11 18:08:31
    2
    Rune Eaters
    Stats
    EPL Masters 1
    Lower Bracket R2
    bo3
    Zero Tenacity
    2
    2026-08-11 15:29:39 2026-08-11 15:29:39
    0
    Yellow Submarine
    Stats
    Head to head - TEAM
    Premier Series: Play-In
    Group Stage
    bo3
    Pipsqueak+4
    0
    2026-03-19 17:00:31 2026-03-19 17:00:31
    2
    Zero Tenacity
    Stats
    FISSURE Universe: Episode 8 Play-In
    Quarterfinals
    bo3
    Pipsqueak+4
    2
    2026-01-26 19:07:00 2026-01-26 19:07:00
    1
    Zero Tenacity
    Stats
    PGL Wallachia Season 7: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
    Upper Bracket R1
    bo3
    Pipsqueak+4
    2
    2026-01-26 09:09:00 2026-01-26 09:09:00
    0
    Zero Tenacity
    Stats
    DreamLeague Season 27: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
    Losers' Round 2
    bo3
    Pipsqueak+4
    2
    2025-09-26 10:04:01 2025-09-26 10:04:01
    0
    Zero Tenacity
    Stats

    The teams have not met each other before in the core, but the team tags have played 4 matches against each other, and 3 times Zero Tenacity won and 1 times Zero Tenacity won

    Toplane Analysis

    Rincyq will play in the midlane for Pipsqueak+4, and nesfeer will play for Zero Tenacity.

    The following facts speak in favor of Rincyq: They have a higher KDA, XPM over the past three months. The main signatures heroes he plays are: Shadow Fiend with 67% win rate, Kez with 83% win rate, Tiny with 33% win rate.

    The following facts speak in favor of nesfeer: They have a higher KP, GPM over the past three months. The main signatures heroes he plays are: Terrorblade with 67% win rate, Tiny with 63% win rate, Windranger with 60% win rate.

    18
    Rincyq
    Profile
    6 / 67%
    6 / 83%
    3 / 33%
    Highlighted Stats (Past 3 months)
    23 Maps 43
    65% Winrate 58%
    4.73 KDA 4.55
    52.77% KP 56.58%
    695.13 GPM 727.81
    848.78 XPM 819.23
    31751.26 DMG 29687.67
    10.00 Hero Pool Ratio 11.60
    119
    nesfeer
    Profile
    9 / 67%
    8 / 63%
    5 / 60%

    Midlane Analysis

    Copy will play in the toplane for Pipsqueak+4, and erase will play for Zero Tenacity.

    The following facts speak in favor of Copy: They have a higher XPM, GPM over the past three months. The main signatures heroes he plays are: Ember Spirit with 50% win rate, Puck with 50% win rate, Pangolier with 100% win rate.

    The following facts speak in favor of erase: They have a higher KDA, KP over the past three months. The main signatures heroes he plays are: Puck with 100% win rate, Pangolier with 100% win rate, Earth Spirit with 100% win rate.

    233
    Copy
    Profile
    12 / 50%
    8 / 50%
    8 / 100%
    Highlighted Stats (Past 3 months)
    56 Maps 6
    55% Winrate 67%
    5.83 KDA 6.1
    65.43% KP 68.42%
    632.46 GPM 615.17
    864.64 XPM 823.67
    35907.43 DMG 24164.5
    9.48 Hero Pool Ratio 12.38
    -
    erase
    Profile
    2 / 100%
    1 / 100%
    1 / 100%

    Offlane Analysis

    Malik will play in the offlane for Pipsqueak+4, and nefrit will play for Zero Tenacity.

    The following facts speak in favor of Malik: They have a higher KDA, KP, XPM, GPM over the past three months. The main signatures heroes he plays are: Snapfire with 54% win rate, Doom with 50% win rate, Beastmaster with 56% win rate.

    There are no facts in favor of nefrit. The main signatures heroes he plays are: Beastmaster with 80% win rate, Centaur Warrunner with 20% win rate, Doom with 20% win rate.

    -
    Malik
    Profile
    13 / 54%
    10 / 50%
    9 / 56%
    Highlighted Stats (Past 3 months)
    68 Maps 37
    56% Winrate 49%
    4.63 KDA 4.24
    67.54% KP 61.45%
    623.49 GPM 556.97
    806.38 XPM 734.24
    26534.74 DMG 20579.38
    11.50 Hero Pool Ratio 11.95
    116
    nefrit
    Profile
    5 / 80%
    5 / 20%
    5 / 20%
    Total Kills Data (Past 3 months)
    Pipsqueak+4
    kills
    Over
    Under
    38.5
    85.7%
    12 maps
    2 maps
    14.3%
    41.5
    85.7%
    12 maps
    2 maps
    14.3%
    43.5
    85.7%
    12 maps
    2 maps
    14.3%
    45.5
    78.6%
    11 maps
    3 maps
    21.4%
    47.5
    78.6%
    11 maps
    3 maps
    21.4%
    49.5
    71.4%
    10 maps
    4 maps
    28.6%
    51.5
    71.4%
    10 maps
    4 maps
    28.6%
    54.5
    71.4%
    10 maps
    4 maps
    28.6%
    Zero Tenacity
    kills
    Over
    Under
    38.5
    85.4%
    70 maps
    12 maps
    14.6%
    41.5
    79.3%
    65 maps
    17 maps
    20.7%
    43.5
    74.4%
    61 maps
    21 maps
    25.6%
    45.5
    70.7%
    58 maps
    24 maps
    29.3%
    47.5
    63.4%
    52 maps
    30 maps
    36.6%
    49.5
    57.3%
    47 maps
    35 maps
    42.7%
    51.5
    51.2%
    42 maps
    40 maps
    48.8%
    54.5
    45.1%
    37 maps
    45 maps
    54.9%
    game duration (Past 3 months)
    Pipsqueak+4
    game duration
    Over
    Under
    36 min
    78.6%
    11 maps
    3 maps
    21.4%
    38 min
    71.4%
    10 maps
    4 maps
    28.6%
    40 min
    64.3%
    9 maps
    5 maps
    35.7%
    41 min
    64.3%
    9 maps
    5 maps
    35.7%
    42 min
    64.3%
    9 maps
    5 maps
    35.7%
    43 min
    57.1%
    8 maps
    6 maps
    42.9%
    45 min
    50%
    7 maps
    7 maps
    50%
    47 min
    28.6%
    4 maps
    10 maps
    71.4%
    Zero Tenacity
    game duration
    Over
    Under
    36 min
    67.1%
    55 maps
    27 maps
    32.9%
    38 min
    58.5%
    48 maps
    34 maps
    41.5%
    40 min
    46.3%
    38 maps
    44 maps
    53.7%
    41 min
    45.1%
    37 maps
    45 maps
    54.9%
    42 min
    40.2%
    33 maps
    49 maps
    59.8%
    43 min
    36.6%
    30 maps
    52 maps
    63.4%
    45 min
    31.7%
    26 maps
    56 maps
    68.3%
    47 min
    25.6%
    21 maps
    61 maps
    74.4%
    Picks & Bans (Past 3 months)
    Pipsqueak+4
    First Pick Beastmaster Picked 2 times
    Top-5 Team Picks
    Pick rate
    Tiny Signature
    35.71%
    Pangolier Signature
    28.57%
    Hoodwink Signature
    28.57%
    Bane
    21.43%
    Ember Spirit Signature
    21.43%
    First Ban Keeper of the Light Banned 3 times
    Top-5 Team Bans
    Ban Rate
    Keeper of the Light
    57.14%
    Drow Ranger
    35.71%
    Snapfire
    28.57%
    Treant Protector
    28.57%
    Axe
    28.57%
    Zero Tenacity
    First Pick Undying Picked 15 times
    Top-5 Team Picks
    Pick rate
    Undying Signature
    27.85%
    Ember Spirit Signature
    24.05%
    Hoodwink Signature
    24.05%
    Bane Signature
    22.78%
    Tusk Signature
    18.99%
    First Ban Puck Banned 23 times
    Top-5 Team Bans
    Ban Rate
    Puck
    68.35%
    Lone Druid
    30.38%
    Treant Protector
    30.38%
    Huskar
    30.38%
    Keeper of the Light
    30.38%
    Meta Heroes Statistics
    Pipsqueak+4
    Hero
    Pick Rate
    Maps
    Winrate
    Hoodwink Signature
    28.6%
    4
    75%
    Rubick
    14.3%
    2
    100%
    Pangolier Signature
    28.6%
    4
    100%
    Ember Spirit Signature
    21.4%
    3
    33.3%
    Tiny Signature
    35.7%
    5
    40%
    Phoenix
    0%
    0
    0%
    Storm Spirit
    0%
    0
    0%
    Puck
    0%
    0
    0%
    Clockwerk
    0%
    0
    0%
    Tusk
    7.1%
    1
    0%
    Zero Tenacity
    Hero
    Pick Rate
    Maps
    Winrate
    Hoodwink Signature
    23.2%
    19
    36.8%
    Rubick
    7.3%
    6
    33.3%
    Pangolier
    8.5%
    7
    71.4%
    Ember Spirit Signature
    23.2%
    19
    73.7%
    Tiny
    12.2%
    10
    60%
    Phoenix
    9.8%
    8
    75%
    Storm Spirit
    12.2%
    10
    50%
    Puck
    2.4%
    2
    50%
    Clockwerk
    8.5%
    7
    42.9%
    Tusk Signature
    18.3%
    15
    73.3%
    vs
    Show Stats
    Synergy
    BET NOW
    Current Odds
    Opening Odds