Settings
Theme
Show results
Timezone
Language

matches

Masters Tournament Season 10

Overview

Date

2020-07-31 - 2020-08-14 2020-07-31

Prizepool

$0

Teams

9

Location

Online

Tier

Semi-Pro

Format

Group Stage

  • Single round-robin, Bo3
  • Top 4 teams advance to the upper bracket of the Playoffs
  • 5th to 6th place team advance to the lower bracket of the Playoffs
  • Other teams are eliminated

 Playoffs

  • Bo3 double-elimination, Grand Final - Bo5

Group stage

Winners' Finals (bo3)

Grand Finals (bo5)

Statistics

103

Total maps

23:30

Avg. Duration

46.6%

Radiant Wins

53.4%

Dire Wins

Top-10 players
Team
Maps
KDA
Heroes

Top Heroes

Hero
Maps
Pickrate
Winrate
Leshrac
28
27.18%
50%
Nature's Prophet
28
27.18%
46.43%
Rubick
28
27.18%
64.29%
Pugna
22
21.36%
40.91%
Earth Spirit
22
21.36%
50%
Shadow Fiend
21
20.39%
66.67%
Ogre Magi
20
19.42%
40%
Crystal Maiden
20
19.42%
60%
Clockwerk
20
19.42%
30%
Beastmaster
20
19.42%
50%
Tusk
19
18.45%
68.42%
Templar Assassin
19
18.45%
57.89%
Troll Warlord
19
18.45%
68.42%
Disruptor
19
18.45%
26.32%
Storm Spirit
18
17.48%
66.67%

Top Banned Heroes

Hero
Bans
Maps
Winrate
Ember Spirit
53
11
36.36%
Rubick
37
28
64.29%
Templar Assassin
34
19
57.89%
Storm Spirit
33
18
66.67%
Ogre Magi
31
20
40%
Outworld Devourer
30
3
66.67%
Troll Warlord
30
19
68.42%
Shadow Demon
30
12
58.33%
Naga Siren
30
5
40%
Shadow Fiend
29
21
66.67%
Io
29
4
100%
Anti-Mage
27
4
50%
Nature's Prophet
27
28
46.43%
Dragon Knight
26
8
50%
Warlock
25
6
33.33%

Matches

Date
Stage
Teams
Type
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3
Group Stage (Round-Robin)
Best of 3